FALCONBRIDGE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

RESULTS  -  2004

 

 

Junior Team Results                                                  Senior Team Results

 

1.               Jessie Hamilton #1                        24                                                1.               Algonquin #1                                   30

2.               Nesbitt #1                     32                                                2.               MacLeod #1                                  122

3.               Algonquin #1                                   40                                                3.               E.S.M.C. #1                                  192

4.               MacLeod #4                                    41                                                4.               Algonquin #2                                 194

5.               Cyril Varney                                   69                                                5.               Nesbitt                                          195

6.               Chelmsford #1                               83                                                6.               E.S.M.C. #2                                  203

7.               Valley View #1                             111                                                7.               Valley View #1                             222

8.               Algonquin #2                                 113                                                7.               Copper Cliff                                  222

9.               Chelmsford #2                             132                                                9.               Jessie Hamilton #1                      225

10.             Wanup #6                   136                                                10.             C.R. Judd #2                                259

10.             Long Lake #1                                136                                                11.             Churchill #1                                  279

12.             Nesbitt #2                   153                                                11.             Valley View #2                             279

13.             MacLeod #1                                  167                                                13.             MacLeod #2                                  335

14.             MacLeod #3                                  178                                                14.             Wanup                                          348

15.             Pinecrest                                      190                                                15.             Algonquin #3                                 362

16.             Princess Anne #1                         191                                                16.             Markstay                                      366

16.             Chelmsford #3                             191                                                17.             Algonquin #4                                 369

18.             Jessie Hamilton #3                      200                                                18.             Jessie Hamilton #2                      396

19.             Jessie Hamilton #2                      205                                                19.             E.S.M.C. #5                                  408

20.             Adamsdale #1                              264                                                19.             E.S.M.C. #4                                  408

21.             Northeastern #4                           298                                                21.             E.S.M.C. #3                                  422

22.             Valley View #2                             303                                                22.             R.H. Murray                                 428

23.             Algonquin #3                                 304                                                23.             Northeastern                                474

24.             Markstay #1                                 316                                                24.             Pinecrest                                      531

25.             MacLeod #2                                  325                                                25.             Churchill #2                                  571

26.             Northeastern #2                           326                                                26.             C.R. Judd #1                                581

27.             Montessori                                   327                                                27.             E.S.M.C. #7                                  611

28.             Long Lake #2                                331                                                28.             Larchwood                                    630

29.             C.R. Judd                                     344                                                29.             E.S.M.C. #8                                  631

30.             Larchwood #1                               352                                                30.             E.S.M.C. #6                                  666

31.             Jessie Hamilton #4                      364

32.             Northeastern #5                           366

33.             Jessie Hamilton #6                      379

34.             Wanup #5                   387

35.             Markstay #2                                 390

36.             R.H. Murray                                 410

37.             Wanup #7                   423

38.             Wembley #3                                 433

39.             Jessie Hamilton #7                      436

40.             Wembley #1                                 443

40.             Wanup #8                   443

42.             Jessie Hamilton #8                      446

43.             Northeastern #6                           456

44.             Northeastern #1                           471

45.             Larchwood #2                               488

46.             Wanup #3                   490

47.             Adamsdale #2                              507

48.             Jessie Hamilton #5                      544

49.             Wanup #4                   563

50.             Wanup #9                   577

51.             Northeastern #3                           580

52.             Wanup #1                   595

53.             Princess Anne #2                         662

54.             Wanup #2                   693


FALCONBRIDGE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

RESULTS – 2004

Junior Boys

 

    1

Ian Ross

M

MacLeod

  6:43

    2

Adam Jeffery

M

Jessie Hamilton

  7:07

    3

Caleb Laaper

M

Pinecrest

  7:08

    4

Alex Mullen

M

Algonquin

  7:09

    5

Zack Irvine

M

MacLeod

  7:18

    6

Joey Starr

M

Cyril Varney

  7:22

    7

Skyler Baxter

M

Queen Elizabeth

  7:23

    8

Connor Anderson

M

Nesbitt

  7:24

    9

Andrew Wahamaa

M

Northeastern

  7:25

  10

Cody Lachapelle

M

Chelmsford

  7:26

  11

Baron Lappa

M

Jessie Hamilton

  7:30

  12

Ian Bailey

M

Wembley

  7:31

  13

Niko Suban

M

Algonquin

  7:33

  14

Tyler Lapalme

M

MacLeod

  7:35

  15

Nick Guerin

M

MacLeod

  7:36

  16

Andrew Welch

M

Long Lake

  7:40

  17

Brett Loyer

M

Long Lake

  7:42

  18

Kyle Simpson

M

Nesbitt

  7:44

  19

Matthew Curlock

M

Copper Cliff

  7:45

  20

Jacob Bleau

M

Cyril Varney

  7:48

  21

Scott Beaton

M

Churchill

  7:50

  22

Derrick Masse

M

Princess Anne

  7:51

  23

Adam McKibbon

M

Queen Elizabeth

  7:53

  24

Damjan Peric

M

MacLeod

  7:54

  25

Sven Trodel

M

Algonquin

  7:55

  26

Liam Kirkwood

M

Copper Cliff

  7:57

  27

Cruz Stevenson

M

Valley View

  8:00

  28

Ryan Rysdale

M

Wanup

  8:02

  29

Dallas Cameron

M

C.R. Judd

  8:04

  30

Colin Hirshfeld

M

Northeastern

  8:06

  31

Robert Staszak

M

Nesbitt

  8:09

  32

Devyn Kirkwood

M

Copper Cliff

  8:10

  33

Cameron Desjardins

M

Valley View

  8:10

  34

Brandon McBain

M

Princess Anne

  8:11

  35

Cooper Sbrega

M

Valley View

  8:11

  36

Owen Anderson

M

Cyril Varney

  8:12

  37

Elijah Bresnahan

M

Algonquin

  8:13

  38

Connor McLean

M

Algonquin

  8:14

  39

Cole Morgan

M

Chelmsford

  8:14

  40

Justin McLelland

M

Jessie Hamilton

  8:15

  41

Grayden Hensdel

M

Jessie Hamilton

  8:21

  42

Cody Gratton

M

Northeastern

  8:22

  43

Adam Kormos

M

Algonquin

  8:23

  44

Chris Fleming

M

Chelmsford

  8:26

  45

Sean Moore

M

Larchwood

  8:28

  46

Jordan Kmit

M

Algonquin

  8:29

  47

Corey MacKenzie

M

Algonquin

  8:30

  48

Adam Bieranski

M

Jessie Hamilton

  8:31

  49

Spencer Moore

M

Chelmsford

  8:32

  50

Nick Christakos

M

Chelmsford

  8:32

  51

Reid Bolan

M

Northeastern

  8:34

  52

Dillon Ominika

M

Adamsdale

  8:35

  53

Myles Michlouski

M

Larchwood

  8:39

  54

James Brebant

M

Chelmsford

  8:41

  55

Devin Jokinen

M

Long Lake

  8:42

  56

Sean Lamothe

M

Warren

  8:48

  57

Dylan Racette

M

Larchwood

  8:50

  58

Lukas Arnold

M

Jessie Hamilton

  8:52

  59

Dylan Marassato

M

Jessie Hamilton

  8:53

  60

Kalon Beaton

M

Larchwood

  8:54

  61

Cory MacLeod

M

Larchwood

  8:55

  62

Donald Beaton

M

Churchill

  8:55

  63

Tyler Lafreniere

M

Chelmsford

  8:56

  64

Trevor Merchant

M

Valley View

  8:56

  65

Peter Crossgrove

M

MacLeod

  8:57

  66

Evan Nurmikivi

M

Wanup

  8:59

  67

Alex Jones

M

Valley View

  9:00

  68

Michael Liard

M

Cyril Varney

  9:01

  69

Scott Parks

M

Jessie Hamilton

  9:02

  70

Shane Holz

M

Long Lake

  9:04

  71

Jase Crawford

M

Jessie Hamilton

  9:04

  72

Jake Cousineau

M

Valley View

  9:05

  73

Jordyn Lacastro

M

Princess Anne

  9:06

  74

Chris Carriere

M

Chelmsford

  9:06

  75

Tyler Beaulieu

M

Northeastern

  9:09

  76

Daulton Susteric

M

Long Lake

  9:11

  77

Jason Rainville

M

Valley View

  9:13

  78

Jeffrey Brault

M

Cyril Varney

  9:14

  79

Collin Chislett

M

Wanup

  9:15

  80

Alex Laberge

M

Jessie Hamilton

  9:16

  81

Patrick Lipartiti

M

Adamsdale

  9:17

  82

Andrew Clarke

M

Northeastern

  9:17

  83

Elliot Tilleczek

M

MacLeod

  9:17

  84

Alex Rolston

M

Montessori

  9:18

  85

Alexander Fievoli

M

Montessori

  9:18

  88

Malcom Bilton

M

Northeastern

  9:21

  89

Cody Hall

M

Chelmsford

  9:23

  89

Brandon Brunt

M

Chelmsford

  9:23

  90

Corey Nault Brabant

M

Markstay

  9:24

  91

James Thibert

M

Markstay

  9:27

  92

Scott French

M

Adamsdale

  9:33

  93

Dylan Laakso

M

Nesbitt

  9:34

  94

Travis Pacionne

M

Algonquin

  9:35

  95

Colin Hurd

M

Markstay

  9:36

  96

Daniel Marentette

M

Markstay

  9:37

  97

Travis Allen-Lamothe

M

Markstay

  9:38

  98

Alex Bourget

M

MacLeod

  9:39

  98

Dylan Galloway

M

Long Lake

  9:39

  99

Mark Verilli

M

Copper Cliff

  9:39

100

Ryan Marcotte

M

Northeastern

  9:40

101

Drew Stewart

M

Jessie Hamilton

  9:41

102

Nathan Ratcliff-Martel

M

C.R. Judd

  9:41

103

Cody Olivier

M

Chelmsford

  9:43

104

Alex Poulin

M

Northeastern

  9:44

105

Eric Boudreau

M

Valley View

  9:46

106

Blake Lapierre

M

Northeastern

  9:48

107

Brody Sisson

M

Northeastern

  9:50

108

Kirk Lee

M

Algonquin

  9:51

109

Keifer Lewis

M

Wembley

  9:52

110

Joel Setoguchi

M

Cyril Varney

  9:53

111

Nicholas Channon

M

Northeastern

  9:54

112

Dean Guiseppi

M

Algonquin

  9:55

113

Tanner Remillard

M

Jessie Hamilton

  9:56

114

Erich Goggins

M

Northeastern

  9:58

115

Justine Lemieux-Grieve

M

C.R. Judd

10:02

116

Brandon Chartrand

M

Adamsdale

10:05

117

Carson Barr

M

Montessori

10:12

118

Zachary Ralph

M

Northeastern

10:18

119

Connor Haferer

M

Long Lake

10:21

120

Tyler Makinen

M

Jessie Hamilton

10:22

121

Allen Therrien

M

Jessie Hamilton

10:25

121

Andy Van Horn

M

Queen Elizabeth

10:25

122

Matthew Parrotta

M

Long Lake

10:27

123

Adam Hennigar

M

Adamsdale

10:28

124

Zachary Toulouse

M

Northeastern

10:31

125

Robert Ley

M

Jessie Hamilton

10:36

127

Ben VanClieaf

M

Jessie Hamilton

10:39

129

Cole Foreshew

M

Warren

10:45

130

Matthew Patriquin

M

Wanup

10:46

131

Xavier Regimbald

M

Wanup

10:46

132

Dylan Smith

M

Warren

10:47

133

Kurt Hewlett

M

Algonquin

10:53

134

Shane Snow

M

Adamsdale

10:55

135

Blake Jones

M

Northeastern

10:56

136

Connor Mick

M

Wanup

10:57

137

Jake Cross

M

Wanup

10:58

138

Justin Young

M

Wanup

10:58

139

Mitch Mensour

M

MacLeod

11:01

140

Mackenzie Belanger

M

Northeastern

11:04

141

Jeremy Ball

M

Adamsdale

11:05

142

Dustin Burton

M

Northeastern

11:06

143

Cody Woods

M

R.H. Murray

11:13

144

Ryan Chretien

M

Northeastern

11:14

145

Nicholas Jones

M

Northeastern

11:16

146

Franky Greko

M

Montessori

11:17

147

Aaron Ducharme

M

Adamsdale

11:18

148

Victor Senecal

M

R.H. Murray

11:19

149

Danny Sidun

M

Wanup

11:20

150

Calvin Smith

M

Jessie Hamilton

11:21

151

Ty Houlahan

M

Northeastern

11:22

152

Curtis Hunter

M

MacLeod

11:23

153

Brady Johnston

M

Adamsdale

11:24

154

Avery Pigeau

M

Markstay

11:25

155

Ryan Mitchell

M

Jessie Hamilton

11:26

156

Justin Pilon

M

Queen Elizabeth

11:27

157

Daniel Faubert

M

Northeastern

11:28

158

Justin Abramson

M

Northeastern

11:29

159

Colin Wright

M

Pinecrest

11:30

160

Bryston Connelley

M

MacLeod

11:32

162

Marko Vuorela

M

Long Lake

11:37

163

Matthew Langlois

M

Wanup

11:41

164

Zach Gauthier

M

Wanup

11:45

165

Graham Berardi

M

Montessori

11:46

166

Dylan Dery

M

Wanup

11:46

167

Alex Dupuis

M

Princess Anne

11:56

168

Kyle Marsolais

M

Wanup

11:59

169

Derek Galloway

M

Long Lake

12:03

170

Matthew Laberge

M

Wembley

12:06

171

Patrick Patriquin

M

Wanup

12:13

172

Anthony Raiche

M

Wanup

12:14

173

Jordan Tall

M

Northeastern

12:21

174

Daniel McNeilly

M

Northeastern

12:23

175

Ryan Duval

M

Larchwood

12:36

177

Richard Germond

M

Montessori

12:50

178

Elias Fournier

M

Princess Anne

12:57

179

Ryan Ferguson

M

Princess Anne

13:02

180

Devin Smith

M

Princess Anne

13:08

181

Stefan Bertels

M

Montessori

13:09

182

Jean-Marc Desormeau

M

Northeastern

13:11

183

Dustin Laurin

M

Northeastern

13:19

184

Derek Montgomery

M

Warren

13:46

185

Justin Johnson

M

Wanup

13:54

186

Kyle Carriere

M

Northeastern

13:58

187

Kyle Fletcher

M

Northeastern

13:59

188

Dakota Trudeau

M

Wembley

14:01

189

Alex Vitmier

M

Wembley

14:14

190

Kyle Riles

M

Adamsdale

14:32

191

Tyler Glover

M

Larchwood

14:34

192

Joshua Stamplecoski

M

Wanup

14:43

193

Josh Solomon

M

C.R. Judd

14:47

194

Leonard Madore

M

Adamsdale

15:08

195

Nicholas McFarlane

M

Wanup

15:13

196

Jesse Hotson

M

Wanup

15:37

197

Mathew Peloquin

M

Northeastern

15:50

198

Matthew Rowe

M

Larchwood

15:52

199

Jesse Teklenburg

M

Larchwood

15:54

200

Sean Kelly

M

Jessie Hamilton

15:57

201

Jordan Graham

M

Jessie Hamilton

16:22

202

Floyd Holly

M

Wanup

16:34

204

Mattjoas Stumpf

M

Wanup

16:53

205

Jordan Gilbert

M

Wanup

17:18

206

Jean-Pierre Gingras

M

Wanup

17:19

207

Danny Zuliani

M

Wanup

18:07

208

Steven Caswell

M

Montessori

18:30

 

Alex Gagne

M

Northeastern

 

 

Mitchell Churchill

M

Wanup

 

 

Jon Maki

M

Wanup

 

 

Alex Lalonde

M

Wanup

 

 

Cody Lozier

M

Adamsdale

 

 

 

 

 

FALCONBRIDGE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

RESULTS – 2004

Junior Girls

 

 

    1

Amy Ouimet

F

Chelmsford

 7:49

    2

Emily Townend

F

MacLeod

 7:57

    3

Elissa Bertuzzi

F

Jessie Hamilton

 7:59

    4

Gennie Eaton

F

Nesbitt

 8:09

    5

Paige Armstrong

F

Pinecrest

 8:11

    6

Alex Eaton

F

Nesbitt

 8:18

    7

Keandra Sutherland

F

Chelmsford

 8:19

    8

Caroline VanEvery

F

Jessie Hamilton

 8:22

    9

Kailey Bastien

F

Valley View

 8:38

  10

Carley Daily

F

Algonquin

 8:43

  11

Toni Brown

F

Algonquin

 8:44

  12

Jenna Sidun

F

Wanup

 8:45

  13

Deanna Lee

F

Algonquin

 8:46

  14

Bianca Pigrim

F

Nesbitt

 8:48

  15

Sarah Russell

F

Nesbitt

 8:56

  16

Katie Wiesmer

F

Nesbitt

 8:57

  17

Jillian Santala

F

Wanup

 9:01

  18

Kristy Dube

F

Chelmsford

 9:02

  20

Tiffany Rose

F

Wanup

 9:05

  21

Kayla Colette

F

Cyril Varney

 9:07

  22

Sydney Loiselle

F

Cyril Varney

 9:08

  23

Jamie Wilson

F

Pinecrest

 9:10

  24

Kara Tiplady

F

Jessie Hamilton

 9:12

  25

Leanne Cleary

F

Pinecrest

 9:15

  26

Brigid Conroy

F

MacLeod

 9:16

  27

Emilie McCormick

F

Long Lake

 9:17

  28

Katrina Penner

F

Princess Anne

 9:18

  29

Carly Staalstra

F

Jessie Hamilton

 9:26

  30

Tiffany Adams

F

Adamsdale

 9:28

  31

Katarina Schwabe

F

Nesbitt

 9:29

  32

Carly Makevicius

F

Jessie Hamilton

 9:31

  33

Teodora Nemet

F

MacLeod

 9:33

  34

Teghan Persi

F

Jessie Hamilton

 9:34

  35

Shelby Lively

F

Chelmsford

 9:37

  36

Celine Pilon

F

Nesbitt

 9:38

  37

Hailey Lively

F

Chelmsford

 9:42

  38

Cassidy Martin

F

Chelmsford

 9:43

  39

Anna Clendenning

F

MacLeod

 9:44

  40

Katelyn Drabick

F

Algonquin

 9:45

  41

Carissa Max

F

MacLeod

 9:46

  42

Katrina Villeneuve

F

Valley View

 9:46

  43

Paige Gionet

F

Chelmsford

 9:47

  44

Kourtney Kivi

F

Chelmsford

 9:49

  45

Emily Luong

F

Chelmsford

 9:54

  46

Leah Aelick

F

Pinecrest

 9:55

  47

Emma Storey

F

MacLeod

 9:56

  48

Katie Borne

F

Wembley

 9:57

  49

Kelsey Wenn

F

Queen Elizabeth

 9:58

  50

Alyssa Hanson

F

Pinecrest

10:00

  51

Ruby Gibson

F

Jessie Hamilton

10:02

  52

Mackenzie Webber

F

Northeastern

10:05

  53

Alessandra Dynes

F

MacLeod

10:07

  54

Quinn Towns

F

Jessie Hamilton

10:10

  55

Tiffany Derouin

F

Northeastern

10:11

  56

Brianna Mick

F

Wanup

10:17

  57

Carissa Leblanc

F

R.H. Murray

10:19

  58

Stephanie White

F

Jessie Hamilton

10:22

  59

Kayla Brown

F

Jessie Hamilton

10:23

  60

Sara Campbell

F

Jessie Hamilton

10:24

  61

Ashley Greasly

F

Montessori

10:25

  62

Kali Jokinen

F

R.H. Murray

10:27

  63

Ashley Cornett

F

Chelmsford

10:28

  64

Lisa Kiviaho

F

Jessie Hamilton

10:29

  65

Shannon McKinnon

F

Markstay

10:30

  66

Jenna Castonguay

F

Markstay

10:32

  67

Shannon Reed

F

Chelmsford

10:33

  68

Alyssa Lafantaisie

F

Chelmsford

10:34

  69

Ranya Wehbe

F

Northeastern

10:37

  70

Vanessa Smith

F

Jessie Hamilton

10:40

  71

Ally Purgess

F

Nesbitt

10:45

  72

Jessica Cuttell

F

Wanup

10:49

  73

Carley Cherneski

F

Wanup

10:52

  74

Taylor Groulx

F

MacLeod

10:53

  75

Bryanna Klipa

F

MacLeod

10:53

  75

Stephanie Park

F

Algonquin

10:53

  76

Hayley Bimm

F

Long Lake

10:54

  77

Bryanna Bimm

F

Long Lake

10:56

  79

Hillary Matijevich

F

Northeastern

10:57

  80

Kaitlyn Wasylenki

F

Long Lake

11:01

  81

Kassy Dow

F

Wanup

11:04

  82

Emily Mejia

F

Pinecrest

11:07

  83

Kelsey Langlois

F

Valley View

11:08

  84

Brittany Unruh

F

Valley View

11:09

  85

Chelsey Furlani

F

Jessie Hamilton

11:10

  86

Sarah Fowler

F

Valley View

11:18

  87

Allison Larsen

F

Jessie Hamilton

11:23

  88

Faith Bellaire

F

Wembley

11:28

  89

Jade Found

F

Wanup

11:37

  90

Bryden Casselman

F

Markstay

11:39

  91

Tiffany Richards

F

Wanup

11:48

  92

Kaitlyn Castonguay

F

Algonquin

11:51

  93

Cassandra Ruparcic

F

Wanup

11:53

  94

Vanessa Lefebre

F

C.R. Judd

11:55

  95

Melanie Savard

F

Adamsdale

11:58

  96

Michelle Gosselin

F

Northeastern

12:00

  97

Kelsi Uy

F

Montessori

12:04

  98

Eili Kleppe

F

Wembley

12:05

  99

Morgan Peddie

F

Wanup

12:05

100

Jenna Bond

F

Jessie Hamilton

12:06

101

Tanisha Legault

F

Adamsdale

12:09

103

Alexandra Dzuirban

F

MacLeod

12:11

104

Meaghan Cox

F

Jessie Hamilton

12:12

105

Allisa Peura

F

Jessie Hamilton

12:14

106

Ksania Michlouski

F

Larchwood

12:16

107

Amanda Scarsellone

F

Princess Anne

12:18

108

Sarah Wise

F

R.H. Murray

12:23

109

Isabelle Mann

F

Princess Anne

12:25

110

Erin Sherrington

F

Northeastern

12:27

111

Cassie Krane

F

Northeastern

12:30

112

Kayla Ryan

F

Valley View

12:32

113

Jillian Prichard

F

Markstay

12:47

114

Kristina MacMillan

F

Valley View

12:49

116

Kirby Warren

F

Jessie Hamilton

12:53

117

Taylor Lafleche

F

Valley View

12:56

118

Kristina Hakala

F

Wanup

12:58

119

Jazmine Houle

F

C.R. Judd

13:00

120

Emily Shea

F

Northeastern

13:01

121

Jessica Belrose

F

Wembley

13:02

122

Samantha Halden

F

Jessie Hamilton

13:05

123

Jessica Smith

F

Jessie Hamilton

13:09

124

Kaitlyn Savard

F

Wanup

13:12

125

Kylie Meek

F

Wanup

13:19

126

Jessica Sirvage

F

Larchwood

13:23

127

Elizabeth McEwen

F

Larchwood

13:25

129

Sarah Stamplecoski

F

Wanup

13:34

130

Vickie Pyette

F

Wanup

13:41

131

Caitlyn Bourque

F

Wanup

13:43

132

Emily St. Amant

F

Wanup

13:46

133

Ashley Staalstra

F

Jessie Hamilton

13:48

134

Shawna St. Martin

F

Wanup

13:50

135

Hannah Stewart

F

Wanup

13:52

136

Jade Stos

F

Jessie Hamilton

13:52

137

Lyndsay Moggy

F

Jessie Hamilton

13:54

138

Rebecca McGregor

F

C.R. Judd

13:56

139

Caitlin Jelley

F

Northeastern

14:00

140

Ashley Woodriff

F

Wembley

14:01

141

Emily Bradley

F

Jessie Hamilton

14:03

142

Shannon McDonald

F

Northeastern

14:04

143

Jessica Moore

F

C.R. Judd

14:06

144

Morgan Cousineau

F

Northeastern

14:07

145

Sophia Byczkowsky

F

Wanup

14:08

146

Jamie Grenon

F

Wanup

14:09

147

Tabitha Green

F

Princess Anne

14:12

148

Logann Bigelow

F

Larchwood

14:15

149

Emma Persi

F

Jessie Hamilton

14:17

150

Stephanie Matte

F

Jessie Hamilton

14:19

151

Amber Miller-Burgess

F

Princess Anne

14:20

152

Brittany Loney

F

Jessie Hamilton

14:22

153

Sara St. Martin

F

Northeastern

14:37

154

Sarah Lovsin

F

Wembley

15:09

155

Mallory Green

F

Wembley

15:10

156

Samantha Ruparcic

F

Wanup

15:19

157

Alyssa Taylor

F

Northeastern

15:23

158

Emma Stepancich

F

Princess Anne

15:57

160

Paulina Tymchuk

F

Jessie Hamilton

16:09

161

Deidra Parkhill

F

Wanup

16:12

162

Dena Shawayahamish

F

Adamsdale

16:13

163

Mercedes Gilbert

F

Wanup

16:14

164

Hayley Ramsey

F

Wanup

16:21

165

Alex Elliot

F

Jessie Hamilton

16:44

166

Cheyanne Assinewai

F

Jessie Hamilton

16:45

167

Mercedes Stumpf

F

Wanup

16:57

168

Brooke Lahti

F

Wanup

17:00

169

Kristen Peer

F

Wanup

17:38

170

Katelyn Beaulieu

F

Wanup

17:40

171

Lyndsay Maxwell

F

Markstay

17:41

172

Kaitlynn Searle

F

Wanup

17:47

173

Sherry Harris

F

Northeastern

19:57

174

Kelsy Ferriger

F

Northeastern

20:03

175

Hayley Brideau

F

Princess Anne

20:05

176

Nicole Quick

F

Northeastern

 

 

Ashley Bertrand

F

Northeastern

 

 

Chantale Richer

F

Wanup

 

 

Alexis Ludwig

F

Wanup

 

 

Carly Faires

F

Princess Anne

 

 

Jessica Shaganash

F

Queen Elizabeth

 

 

FALCONBRIDGE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

RESULTS – 2004

Senior Race

 

 

   1

Ethan Suosalo

M

Jessie Hamilton

12:37

    2

Brodie Burns

M

R.H. Murray

12:48

    3

Ross Proudfoot

M

Jessie Hamilton

12:52

    4

Taylor Tate

M

Algonquin

13:03

    5

Nathan Hutchinson

M

Algonquin

13:04

    6

John Corbiere

M

Algonquin

13:07

    7

Kyllian Kirkwood

M

Copper Cliff

13:17

    8

Morgan McCrory

F

Algonquin

13:18

    9

Jordan Carroll

M

Valley View

13:27

  10

Steven Levesque

M

Macdonald-Cartier

13:33

  11

Kelsey Brunelle

F

Algonquin

13:35

  12

Jeff Lavigne

M

Algonquin

13:36

  13

Courtney Borne

F

Wembley

13:39

  14

Corey McCue

M

Valley View

13:43

  15

Kyle Langille

M

MacLeod

13:46

  16

Tommy Pollard

M

Jessie Hamilton

13:52

  17

Collin Lammi

M

Wanup

13:55

  18

Shawn Madore

M

Macdonald-Cartier

13:57

  19

Justin Gilroy

M

C.R. Judd

14:06

  19

Megan Guindon

F

Wanup

 

  20

Kristine Lalonde

F

Nesbitt

14:07

  21

Kevin Wiseman

M

Jessie Hamilton

14:08

  22

Ellen House

F

Nesbitt

14:09

  23

Adam Constantineau

M

Macdonald-Cartier

14:13

  24

Dexton Abresch